Fi* Birregin Nantucket Sound Showresults
 









 

 

Date Class Judge Result
27.11.2010(Turku)           12 Luigi Comorio EX1 BIV NOM
28.11.2010 (Turku)           12 Kristiina Rautio EX1
29.01.2011(Lahti)           11  Jaana Jyrkinen EX1
30.01.2011(Lahti)           11  VESNA RIZNAR-RESETIC EX1 BIV NOM
12.03.2011 KIRKKONUMMI           11  MARTEINN TAUSEN EX1 NOM BIS
13.03.2011 KIRKKONUMMI           11  CARIN SAHLBERG EX1
11.06.2011  Hyvinkää            9  Wojciech-Albert Kurkowski  EX1 CAC BIV
12.06.2011  Hyvinkää            9  Pam DelaBar EX1 CAC
30.07.2011 Espoo            9  Martti Peltonen  EX1 CAC CH BIV NOM BIS
31.07.2011 Espoo             7  Anna Wilczek  EX1 CACIB NOM BIS
20.08.2011 EE- Tallinna            7  Marianne Kuipers-Kossen  EX1 CACIB BIV NOM BIS
21.08.2011 EE- Tallinna            7  Karl Preiss  EX1 CACIB IC BIV NOM BIS
27.08.2011 Vantaa             5  Kristiina Rautio EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
28.08.2011 Vantaa            5  Thea Friskovec  EX1 CAGCIB
3.09.2011 Tampere             5  Waltraut Sattler  EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
4.09.2011 Tampere            5  Britta Busse  EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
08.10.2011 Jyväskylä            5  Martti Peltonen EX1 CAGCIB BIV
09.10.2011 Jyväskylä            5  Wojciech-Albert Kurkowski EX1 CAGCIB
12.11.2011 EE-Tallinna            5  Marek Chadaj  EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM BIS
13.11.2011 EE-Tallinna            5  Svetlana Stoliarova  EX1 CAGCIB GIC BIV NOM BIS
19.11.2011 Helsinki             3  Michael Endstrom  EX1 CACS NOM
20.11.2011 Helsinki            3  Kristiina Rautio EX1 CACS NOM BIS
26.11.2011 Turku             3  Wojciech-Albert Kurkowski EX1 CACS
27.11.2011 Turku             3  Pia Nyman  EX1 CACS BIV NOM
10.12.2011 Vantaa             3  Pia Nyman EX1 CACS BIV NOM
11.12.2011 Vantaa             3  Luigi Comorio EX1 CACS
25.02.2012EE-Tallinna            3 Vera Vasilieva EX1 CACS BIV NOM BIS
26.02.2012EE-Tallinna            3 Yan Roca Folch EX1 CACS
03.03.2012Kirkkonummi            3 Sabine Drieling EX1 CACS
04.03.2012Kirkkonummi            3 Anna Wilczek EX1 CACS NOM
28.04.2012Helsinki            3 Robert Lubrano EX1 CACS SC